.1ST ACTIVE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05078193
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.19
dissolution date: 2008.10.07
last member list: 2008.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-13 - 1ST ACTIVE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by .1ST ACTIVE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS ltd.

8 NEW FIELDS, 2 STINSFORD ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH17 0NF