1ST AUTO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04711829
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.26
dissolution date: 2006.01.24
last member list: 2004.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-17 - NYS COLLECTION U.K. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5248 - Other retail specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST AUTO ltd.

FIRST FLOOR GAIL HOUSE, HUDCAR LANE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 6EX