1ST CALL ACTIVE8 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05173139
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.07
dissolution date: 2009.01.20
last member list: 2007.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-26 - PADDICO (264) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CALL ACTIVE8 ltd.

1 ST MATTHEWS GROVE, WILSDEN, BRADFORD, W YORKS, BD15 0LF