1ST CALL TOWN & COUNTRY ROOFING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05257813
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.13
dissolution date: 2009.07.21
last member list: 2008.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-03 - BAS (SEVENTY FIVE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5274 - Repair not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CALL TOWN & COUNTRY ROOFING ltd.

SUITE 1 TELFORD HOUSE, RIVERSIDE WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA, CA1 2BT