1ST CALLCOM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03929440
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.21
last member list: 2016.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-13 - 1ST CALL.COM LIMITED

  • 2000-03-02 - 1ST CALL.COMM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.21
document available: 1