1ST CHOICE ACCIDENT ASSISTANCE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06497349
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.07
dissolution date: 2009.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-26 - 1ST ACCIDENT ASSISTANCE LTD

  • 2008-02-13 - SA ACCIDENT ASSISTANCE LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CHOICE ACCIDENT ASSISTANCE LTD

BANK CHAMBERS, 28- 34 MANCHESTER ROAD, SUITE 3, NELSON, LANCASHIRE, BB9 7RJ