1ST CHOICE CARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03862854
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.21
dissolution date: 2008.07.02
last member list: 2007.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-03 - EVER 1214 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CHOICE CARE ltd.

SUMMERHILL, THE DUNTERNS, ALNWICK, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE66 1AL

  • MSV EXPRESS LTD - 36 VILLA ROAD, NORTHSTOWE, CAMBRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM, CB24 1BU
  • MAK CONSULTING GROUP - 1D 90 MORTON AVE E, BRANTFORD, ONTARIO N3R 7J7, CANADA
  • RAMAZ 01 LIMITED - 17 ROWNER ROAD, GOSPORT, UNITED KINGDOM, P013 9UB
  • GROVE BEAUTY LTD - 23 RAVENSCROFT, GARSTON, WATFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, WD259AE
  • GOATP LTD - 81 WOODLANDS WAY, BURSELDON, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO318JB
  • S-A-S (SCO) LTD - 1 MILLIONAIRE’S ROAD, EARTH, DUNDEE, DUNDEE, SCOTLAND, DD52TF