1ST CHOICE RELOCATION & STORAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04454146
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.05
dissolution date: 2008.11.08
last member list: 2004.06.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-10-11 - 1ST CHOICE STORAGE SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2003-02-13 - 1ST CHOICE RELOCATION LIMITED

  • 2002-07-05 - 1ST CHOICE RELOCATING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6321 - Other supporting land transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CHOICE RELOCATION & STORAGE ltd.

CARMELLA HOUSE, 3 & 4 GROVE TERRACE, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WS1 2NE