1ST CLASS CARS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03870104
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.02
last member list: 2002.11.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-10 - CK FORMATION NUMBER TWENTY-ONE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6022 - Taxi operation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CLASS CARS ltd.

THE MEETING HOUSE, LITTLE MOUNT SION, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT, TN1 1YS