1ST COMPUTER TRADERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05985380
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.01
last member list: 2015.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-17 - DISKLABS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.15
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST COMPUTER TRADERS ltd.

DISKLABS HOUSE, GALENA CLOSE, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, B77 4AS