1ST CONSULT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03769188
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.05.12
dissolution date: 2014.08.26
last member list: 2013.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-07 - MILLS CONSULTANTS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST CONSULT ltd.

ROWLEY STABLES, COMBE HAY, BATH, BA2 7EF