1ST DAMP CLEAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06516476
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.27
dissolution date: 2016.09.01
last member list: 2012.02.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-11 - ROSSLARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST DAMP CLEAR ltd.

GATEWAY HOUSE HIGHPOINT BUSINESS VILLAGE, HENWOOD, ASHFORD, KENT, TN24 8DH