1ST DIRECT COMPUTERS (CORPORATE) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02678700
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.17
dissolution date: 2002.07.30
last member list: 2000.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-24 - ANDREW VASS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST DIRECT COMPUTERS (CORPORATE) ltd.

9 CHAPEL STREET, POULTON LE FYLDE, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE, FY6 7BQ