1ST DOUBLE GLAZING DOCTOR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC160970
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.10.11
dissolution date: 2010.06.11
last member list: 2008.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-04 - GRANDHALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4544 - Painting and glazing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST DOUBLE GLAZING DOCTOR ltd.

WYMET HOUSE, 87 NEW ROW, DUNFERMLINE, FIFE, SCOTLAND, KY12 7DZ