1ST DRAGON INN RESTAURANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04180570
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.15
dissolution date: 2009.10.27
last member list: 2007.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-21 - FAST X LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST DRAGON INN RESTAURANT ltd.

UNIT 4 OLD PARISH HALL, CRAMLINGTON, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE23 1XX