1ST FIBRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03580410
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.12
dissolution date: 2005.02.22
last member list: 2004.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-09 - GLENBECK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST FIBRE ltd.

CLIFTON TECHNOLOGY CENTRE, CLIFTON MOOR, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO30 4GU