1ST FOR CARPENTRY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06059934
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.22
dissolution date: 2013.05.07
last member list: 2012.01.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-26 - FIRST FOR CARPENTRY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST FOR CARPENTRY ltd.

22 PHOENIX CLOSE, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 2JX