1ST FOR CREATIVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05801077
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.28
last member list: 2016.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-11-29 - YOUR FRENCH HOLIDAY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST FOR CREATIVE ltd.

4 BARNMOORE CLOSE, MALPAS, CHESHIRE, SY14 8HR