1ST GLASS WINDSCREEN REPAIRS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05203781
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.11
dissolution date: 2010.08.03
last member list: 2005.08.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-10 - SALESMAX LTD

Company sics:

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST GLASS WINDSCREEN REPAIRS LTD

52 LECHLADE ROAD, FARINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, SN7 8AQ