1ST GUARD SECURITIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC158327
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.31
dissolution date: 1997.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-07-28 - HARVESTTRAIN LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST GUARD SECURITIES ltd.

J PRINGLE & CO, PO BOX 24, 106 CHURCH STREET, INVERNESS, IV1 1EP