1ST LONDON CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04315661
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.02
dissolution date: 2005.06.14
last member list: 2002.11.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-09 - 1ST CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST LONDON CHAUFFEUR SERVICES ltd.

1ST FLR CHARLES HSE 359, EASTERN AVE GANTS HILL, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG2 6NE