.. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04196239
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.06
last member list: 2006.04.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-09 - CROFTAGE LTD

Company sics:

  • 6522 - Other credit granting

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2007.03.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.04.20
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2007.04.06
document available: 1

Companies near by .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

FERNDALE BUSINESS CENTRE, EXETER STREET, NORWICH, NR2 4QB