1ST PRIORITY CLEANING CO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04433726
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.08
dissolution date: 2018.06.05
last member list: 2016.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-09 - 1ST PRIORTY CLEANING CO. LTD

Company sics:

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST PRIORITY CLEANING CO LTD

MALPAS DEPOT (REAR OF FIRE STATION), OFF MALPAS ROAD, NEWPORT, WALES, NP20 5PP