1ST RESPONSE (FIRE & FLOOD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04402518
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.25
last member list: 2016.03.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-01 - ACTION CLEAN FIRE & FLOOD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST RESPONSE (FIRE & FLOOD) ltd.

STAFFORD HOUSE, 10 PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, DORCHESTER, DORSET, DT1 1PW