1ST ROUND CLEANING & CORPORATE CARE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04897023
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.12
dissolution date: 2015.04.27
last member list: 2006.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-19 - HAFFNER LTD

  • 2003-11-06 - CLAFF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST ROUND CLEANING & CORPORATE CARE LTD

SHIPSHAPE HOUSE, 84 MOUNT ROAD, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE10 1AE