1ST SERVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04148422
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.26
dissolution date: 2003.10.14
last member list: 2002.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-21 - ZYMDALE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST SERVE ltd.

ELVIN HOUSE, STADIUM WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 0DW

  • WEB SUPPLIERS LTD - FLAT 19 IMPERIAL COURT, EMPIRE WAY, WEMBLEY, ENGLAND, HA9 0RS
  • BEST WINES TRADING LIMITED - 11/12 HALLMARK TRADING CENTRE, FOURTH WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 0LB
  • TANNA'S KITCHEN LTD - THE BLUE CHECK 12-13, EMPIRE PARADE, EMPIRE WAY, WEMBLEY, ENGLAND, HA9 0RQ
  • IISERVICE LTD - UNIT 25, NORTH END ROAD, WEMBLEY, ENGLAND, HA9 0AT
  • VICTORIA DRIVE LIMITED - 11/12 HALLMARK TRADING CENTRE, FOURTH WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 0LB
  • GAAL PROPERTY LTD - OFFICE 1480 ACCESS SELF STORGE, FIRST WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, HA9 0JD