1ST SITE HOMES AND INTERIORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06696663
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.12
last member list: 2015.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-19 - 1ST SITE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • 2010-12-03 - 1ST SITE PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 43120 - Site preparation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.12
document available: 1