1ST SOLUTIONS HOLDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06734810
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.28
dissolution date: 2013.04.30
last member list: 2010.10.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-27 - POPPY DEAN NO 10 LIMITED

  • 2009-07-24 - 1ST SR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST SOLUTIONS HOLDING ltd.

UNIT F, UPPER BOAT TRADING ESTATE, TREFOREST, RHONDDA CYNON TAFF, CF37 5BP

  • SPRAY SEAL SYSTEMS LIMITED - UNIT 4 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, CENTRE, TREFOREST, INDUSTRIAL EST, PONTYPRIDD, RCT, CF37 5UR
  • O.B. & P LIMITED - HIGHDALE HOUSE 7 CENTRE COURT, TREFOREST INDUSTRIAL EST, PONTYPRIDD, MID GLAMORGAN, CF37 5YR