1ST SOURCE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04439954
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.16
dissolution date: 2009.07.28
last member list: 2008.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-21 - INSURESUPERMARKET.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST SOURCE PARTNERSHIP ltd.

MONEYSUPERMARKET HOUSE, SAINT DAVIDS PARK, EWLOE, CHESTER, CH5 3UZ