1ST SPECIAL F/X LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03909850
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.19
dissolution date: 2003.11.04
last member list: 2002.01.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-10 - TO NEGOTIATE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST SPECIAL F/X LTD

370-374 NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NEWTHORPE, NOTTINGHAM, NG16 2ED