1ST STOP CLEANING SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04080058
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.28
dissolution date: 2003.07.01
last member list: 2001.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-23 - 1 STOP CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.28
document available: 1