1ST TEAM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06222737
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.23
dissolution date: 2010.06.29
last member list: 2009.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-16 - J P BOXING PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST TEAM ltd.

8A VICTORIA ROAD, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B79 7HL