1ST UK WILLS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04358524
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.23
dissolution date: 2007.11.06
last member list: 2006.01.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-01-25 - FIRST UK WILLS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.23
document available: 1