1ST VOICE SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04803227
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-08-01 - CHANCEFORMAT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2018.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST VOICE SOLUTIONS LTD

49 HIGH STREET, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM0 8AG