1ST WOLF SECURITY LTD


Company info

PROSPER BUSINES CENTRE, 146-154 KILBURN HIGH ROAD, LONDON, NW6 4JD
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04107951
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.15
dissolution date: 2006.04.25
last member list: 2004.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-16 - WOLF SECURITY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7460 - Investigation & security

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.15
document available: 1

1ST WOLF SECURITY LTD on the map


Companies near by 1ST WOLF SECURITY LTD

1ST WOLF SECURITY LTD - more results:

1st Wolf Security Ltd, Kilburn, Brent NW6 4JD | iLondon
1st Wolf Security Ltd, Kilburn. Listed in: Security Services. Contact details, map, directions, website information and user reviews. Business listed by iLondon NW6 4JD
1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED - Free Company Check
Company 1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED was a Private Limited Company, registration number 05366242, established in United Kingdom on the 16.
1st Wolf Security (UK) Ltd, London | Security Services ...
Find 1st Wolf Security (UK) Ltd in London on Yell. Get directions or leave a review about this business.
1ST WOLF SECURITY UK LIMITED | Creditgate
Company information, credit check and companies house webcheck on 1ST WOLF SECURITY UK LIMITED of Suite No 412, Trocoll House Wakering Road, Barking, IG11 8PD
Colihaut - Places | Facebook
Colihaut is a village in northern Dominica. It has a population of 773 people. Facebook logo. ... 1st wolf security and services 1-767-2768205.
Ray Charles profile | free company director check
List of companies owned by Ray Charles. Free company director check. Ray Charles worked in company 1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED as Company ...
Ray Charles profile | free company director check
List of companies owned by Ray Charles. Free company director check. Ray Charles worked in company 1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED as Co director.
Lorraine Simon-desbonnes | Facebook
Lorraine Simon-desbonnes is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Lorraine Simon-desbonnes and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power...
Timothy James James profile | free company director check
List of companies owned by Timothy James James. Free company director check. Timothy James James worked in company 1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED as ...
WOLF CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check
Information about the Private Limited Company 1ST WOLF SECURITY (U.K) LIMITED has been prepared for information purposes only. It is not intended to be nor does it ...