1STSURE DIRECT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03551697
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.23
dissolution date: 2001.01.23
last member list: 1999.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-10 - MARPLACE (NUMBER 427) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 1STSURE DIRECT ltd.

242 HUTTON ROAD, SHENFIELD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM15 8PA