1T SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04259976
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.07.26
last member list: 2015.07.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-15 - ABRT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2019.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.21
document available: 1