2 B D SECURITIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03019501
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.08
dissolution date: 1999.09.21
last member list: 1999.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-10-05 - 2 B D LIMITED

  • 1995-09-04 - TUNFLEET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 2 B D SECURITIES ltd.

SEYMOUR HOUSE, 11-13 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT, TN1 1EN