2 CIRCLES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03843488
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.17
last member list: 2015.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-11 - ECOCALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.10.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 2 CIRCLES COMMUNICATIONS ltd.

VER HOUSE 23-25 HIGH STREET, REDBOURN, ST ALBANS, HERTS, AL3 7LE