2 DEGREES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06485099
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.28
last member list: 2016.01.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-10 - GLADEDEAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 2 DEGREES ltd.

9400 GARSINGTON ROAD, OXFORD BUSINESS PARK, OXFORD, OX4 2HN