2 POSH 2 SHOP FOOD DELIVERY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05823731
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.22
dissolution date: 2008.12.09
last member list: 2007.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-01 - 2 POSH 2 SHOP.CO.UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.22
document available: 1