2 PRESTON GROVE YEOVIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03861302
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.19
dissolution date: 2010.02.09
last member list: 2008.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-27 - MARBLEGATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 2 PRESTON GROVE YEOVIL MANAGEMENT ltd.

34 SOUTHWAY DRIVE, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, BA21 3ED