2 TO 3D DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03660501
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.03
last member list: 2015.11.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-10 - WINFORD DRAWING AND DESIGN LIMITED

  • 2002-12-19 - WINFORD DESIGN AND ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 2 TO 3D DESIGN ltd.

CARLTON HOUSE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL STREET, BRADFORD, BD1 4NS