20/20 BUSINESS INSIGHT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC222955
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.06
last member list: 2015.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-27 - NETHERLEA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 20/20 BUSINESS INSIGHT ltd.

ELEVATOR BUSINESS CENTRE ELEVATOR BUSINESS CENTRE, ARNHALL BUSINESS PARK, WESTHILL, ABERDEENSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, AB32 6UF