20/20 CLEARVIEW LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC242911
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.27
last member list: 2016.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-11 - TWENTY/TWENTY CLEARVIEW LTD.

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 20/20 CLEARVIEW LTD.

CLEARVIEW HOUSE CLEARVIEW HOUSE, GOWER STREET, BRORA, SUTHERLAND, SCOTLAND, KW9 6NX