20/20 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03469456
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.21
last member list: 2015.11.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-12-02 - KW BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 20/20 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT ltd.

107 CLEETHORPE ROAD, GRIMSBY, NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE, DN31 3ER