20 : 20 HRM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04916607
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.30
dissolution date: 2013.05.14
last member list: 2011.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-27 - DEUDOF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 20 : 20 HRM ltd.

41 CHESTER STREET, FLINT, FLINTSHIRE, CH6 5BL