20/20 (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC359018
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.01
last member list: 2015.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-11-07 - 20/20 BUSINESS GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 20/20 (INTERNATIONAL) ltd.

ELEVATOR BUSINESS CENTRE ENDEAVOUR DRIVE, ARNHALL BUSINESS PARK, WESTHILL, SCOTLAND, AB32 6UF