20-20 PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02695325
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.03.09
last member list: 2016.04.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-23 - THE MARKET RACING AGENCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.04.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 20-20 PUBLIC RELATIONS ltd.

IVY HOUSE FERNHAM ROAD, LONGCOT, FARINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, SN7 7TG