20 ORCHARD ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05389275
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.11
last member list: 2015.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-06 - AURUM AQUEOUS LTD

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 20 ORCHARD ROAD ltd.

THE ORCHARD, 20 ORCHARD ROAD, BROMLEY, KENT, BR1 2PS